Share with Friends

Biography

Realname:
Alejandro González Iñárritu
Nickname:
Alejandro G. Iñárritu
Date of Birth:
15 August 1963
Mother Tongue:
English
Country:
United States of America
Years Active:
Present
Place of Birth:
Mexico City, Mexico
Resident of:
Mexico City, Mexico
Marital Status:
Married
Spouse(s) Name:
Maria Eladia Hagerman
Social Links: