Share with Friends

Biography

Thadi Balaji, well known as popular film actor and television anchor associated with Vijay TV. He is currently working in Vijay Television and featuring in Kalakka Povadhu Yaaru as Judge, Sirippu da and Jodi No. 1 show.

Realname:
Thadi Balaji
Nickname:
Dhadi Balaji
Date of Birth:
22 May 2017
Mother Tongue:
Tamil
Country:
India
Years Active:
1997 - Present
Place of Birth:
Chennai
Resident of:
Chennai
Profession:
Actor
Marital Status:
Married